Challenge 0
Challenge 1/8
Beetle, Sniffer
Bookkeeper
Cikavak
Clockwork Jewel Scarab
Clockwork Servant
Dinosaur, Compsognathus
Fennec Fox
Fungus, Pixie’s Umbrella
Giant Moth
Ice Bogie
Kami, Gorao-Ka
Leonino
Lymarien
Shroud
Stryx
Wharfling
Wicked Skull
Challenge 1/4
Acid Ant
Alligator
Alligator Turtle
Alliumite
Azza Gremlin
Beetle, Giant Bombardier
Bull
Cave Goat
Clurichaun
Dinosaur, Archaeopteryx
Dipsa
Dragonborn, Edjet Initiate
Erina Scrounger
Exploding Toad
Forest Falcon
Fungus, Shiftshroom
Garroter Crab
Ghoul Bat
Giant Armadillo
Giant Fey Frog
Giant Honey Bee
Giant Leech
Giant Mongoose
Giant Moth, Rimewing
Giant Moth, Sootwing
Goblin, Dust
Goblin Frog Rider
Golem, Lesser - Hair
Golem, Paper
Goreling
Great Gray Owl
Great Grey Owl
Grove Bear
Harefolk
Holler Spider
Holler Spider, Backup
Howler Baboon
Inkling
Kaguani
Kalke
Lemurfolk (Kaguani)
Living Shade
Living Wick
Mimic, Map
Morko
Necrotic Tick
Nyctli
Orc, Gray
Orniraptor
Otterfolk
Ramag
Ratfolk
Resinous Frog
Roachling Servitor
Roachling Skirmmisher
Shadow Fey
Shadow Fey Brigand
Skull Lantern
Small Water Elemental
Snake, Swamp Adder
Snow Cat
Spider, Red-Banded Line
Suturefly
Swarm of Crows
Treacle
Trollkin Bandit
Watching Catfolk
Witchlight
Wolpertinger
Xanka
Zombie, Blood - Lesser
Challenge 1/2
Ahu-Nixta Drudge
Alkonost
Alseid
Attercroppe
Aviere
Bone Crab
Boot Grabber
Brain Hood
Bucca
Burrowling
Cadaver Sprite
Chupacabra
Clockwork Beetle
Clockwork Watchman
Corpse Thief
Corrupted Pixie
Crimson Shambler
Cueyatl
Derro Guard
Devil, Blood Imp
Devil, Fire Imp
Diversion Expert
Dragonette, Keyhole
Drake, Alehouse
Drake, Light
Eel Hound, Lesser
Emerald Apprentice
Empty Cloak
Execrable Shrub
Fey-Touched Warhorse
Flesh Reaver
Forest Imp
Foxin
Fraughashar
Fungus, Boomer
Ghoul, Beggar
Goblin, Chaos-Spawn
Greed Swarm
Green Abyss Orc
Grimmlet
Hallowed Reed
Husk
Kobold Spellclerk
Lantern Dragonette
Library Automaton
Lithodian
Mandrake
Miremal
Morphoi
Mydnari
Nalusa Falaya
Narshark
Nkosi
Ravenfolk Scout
Rime Worm Larval Swarm
Rum Gremlin
Satyr
Shadow Goblin
Shard Swarm
Sidhe Soldier
Simian, Kapi
Skeleton, Cackling
Skin Bat
Sooze
Storm Spirit
Summer Lands Honeybee
Tengu Bravo
Tosculi Drone
Tough Shadow
Tsuchinoko
Valkruung
War Ostrich
Weirding Scroll
Wintergrim
Woodwose
Yowler
Zombie, Cavefish
Challenge 1
Agnibarra
Alp
Angel, Eye of the Gods
Anophiloi
Balloon Spider
Bastet Temple Cat
Bat, Saber-toothed
Beetle, Giant Snow
Bilwis
Blood Hound
Boloti
Broodiken
Bugbear Huntsman
Bulbous Violet
Carbuncle
Carnivorous Sod
Chain Maw
Chamrosh
Chernomoi
Child Of The Briar
Clacker Beetle Soldier
Clockwork Leech
Clockwork Soldier
Clockwork Warhorse
Clockwork Weaving Spider
Cueyatl Sea Priest
Cueyatl Warrior
Dark Servant
Devotee of the Enchanter
Dhampir
Dinosaur, Nodosaurus
Dogmole
Dragon, Wind - Wyrmling
Dragonborn, Light Cavalry
Drake, Crimson
Drake, Pact
Emerald Eye
Eonic Drifter
Erina Defender
Flithidir
Fungi, Wirbeln
Garlicle
Gerridae
Ghillie Dubh
Giant Fey Owl
Giant Moth, Shockwing
Glacial Corrupter
Glass Gator
Golem, Lesser - Mud
Grindylow
Gumienniki
Heggarna
Irid
Iron Cobra
Kobold Ambusher
Kobold, Elite
Kobold Trapsmith
Lamia, Serpentine
Leshy
Malleable, Minor
Mandrake, Great
Moss Lurker
Mountain Strider
Nihilethic Zombie
Ooze, Alchemical Apprentice
Ooze, Suppurating
Pestilence Swarm
Phantom
Piney
Putrescent Slime
Ratfolk Rogue
Ratfolk Warlock
Rime Worm Grub
Rime Worm Larval Swarm, Venomous
River/Pond Undine
Scorpion Cult Assassin
Sema
Serpentfolk of Yig
Shadow Blight
Skeleton, Sharkjaw
Snake, Zanskaran Viper
Spectral Memory
Sporous Crab
Spurred Water Skate
Stone Creeper
Sunmote
Sunset Raptor
Swarm of Anathema Locusts
Swarm of Bees
Swarm of Compsognathus
The Barbed
Trollkin Raider
Vile Reconstructor
Wampus Cat
Weasel, Albino Death
Web Zombie
Wood Ward
Challenge 2
Aberrant Acolyte
Agent of the Order
Ahuizotl
Ant, Giant
Anubian
Arcamag
Bat, Giant Vampire
Bearmit Crab
Behtu
Beli
Cauldronborn
Chimeric Phantom
Clockwork Hound
Cobbleswarm
Crinaea
Deep One
Demon, Vellso
Demon, Wind
Derro Explorer
Devil, Ink
Dinosaur, Lystrosaurus
Doppelrat
Dragon, Boreal - Wyrmling
Dragon, Cave - Wyrmling
Dragon, Light - Wyrmling
Dragon, Sea - Wyrmling
Dragon Skeleton, Silver - Wyrmling
Dragon, Void - Wyrmling
Dragonborn, Elementalist
Dragonborn, Heavy Cavalry
Drake, Camouflage
Drake, Forest
Drake, Hoarfrost
Drake, Paper
Dream Squire
Eala
Eel Hound
Egret Harpy
Elf, Shadow Fey Pattern Dancer
Fear Liath
Firegeist
Flame Eater Swarm
Flesh Puddle
Folk of Leng
Giant Forest Boar
Gleaming Destrier
Golem, Lesser - Glass
Gray Thirster
Ice Soldier
Immature Night Scorpion
Initiate of the Elder Elementals
Kallikantzaros
Kappa
Kitsune
Kobold Alchemist
Kobold, Junk Shaman
Kobold Scout
Kot Bayun
Kuunganisha
Lady In White
Leech Swarm
Ley Elemental Spirit, Minor
Lorelei, Lesser
Lou Carcolh
Lunarchidna, Lesser
Lupine Shade
Mad Piper
Marean Weaver
Myling
Noctiny
Ooze, Ichor
Ophinix
Orc, Black Sun
Orog
Orphan of the Black
Orphans of the Black
Pech
Putrid Haunt
Qiqirn
Quickling
Rageipede
Ratfolk Mercenary
Roachling Lord
Roachling Scout
Roachling Soldier
Rock Roach
Roggenwolf
Rotsam
Rune Raven
Scitalis
Scrag, Lesser
Scrofin
Shadhavar
Shadow Wolf
Sharktooth Shaman
Shellycoat
Siabhra
Sigilian
Simian, Vanara
Skeleton, Clacking
Skeleton, Shadow
Spider, Crypt
Spider Thief
Swampgas Bubble
Swarm of Esteron
Tendril Puppet
Terror Bird
Tosculi Warrior
Tree Skinner
Trollkin Grunt
Uraeus
Vile Barber (Siabhra)
Vine Lord
White Stag
Wind Eater
Wind Weasel
Yakirian
Yann-An-Oed
Yumerai
Zombie, Blood
Challenge 3
Ahu Nixta
Alpha Fish
Amphiptere
Angel, Kinnara
Apaxrusl
Arborial Grappler
Astral Snapper
Bagiennik
Bar Brawl
Bastet Temple Cat - Variant
Bat, Giant Albino
Bearfolk
Bleakheart
Bloodsapper
Bloody Bones
Brimstone Locusthound
Cactid
Carrier Mosquito
Catscratch
Cheshirian
Chill Haunt
Clockwork Beetle Swarm
Clockwork Huntsman
Corposanti
Corpse Worm
Crocotta
Dark Eye
Demon, Pishacha
Demon, Plaresh
Dinosaur, Mbielu
Dragon, Flame - Ancient
Dragon, Flame - Wyrmling
Dragon, Imperial - Wyrmling
Dragon, Wasteland - Wyrmling
Dragonborn, Edjet
Drake, Bathhouse
Drake, Cave
Drake, Kelp
Drake, Peluda
Drake, Skull
Dryad, Duskthorn
Dust Goblin Chieftain
Facilitator
Fane Spirit
Far Darrig
Far Wanderer
Forest Defender
Fragrant One
Frost Mole
Gaunt One
Ghast of Leng
Ghost Boar
Ghoul, Darakhul
Ghoul, Mad
Ghoulsteed
Giant, Abbanith
Giant, Thursir
Gloomflower
Gnoll, Havoc Runner
Gnoll Slaver
Gnoll Slayer
Goat-Man
Golem, Bronze
Golem, Paper - Swarm
Golem, Vine
Green Hag
Hobgoblin Captain
Hodag
Hungry Ghost, Preta
Imy Ut Ushabti
Infiltrator
Jaculus
Keg Golem
Knight of the Deluge
Kobold, Swolbold
Korrigan
Lazavik
Lycanthrope, Werebat
Lycanthrope, Werehyena
Lynch Mob
Mahoru
Megapede
Millitaur
Mindrot Thrall
Mirager
Monolith Footman
Mummy, Venomous
Night-Thing
Nixie
Ooze, Mineral
Ooze, Shadow
Orc, Black Sun Priestess
Orthrus
Pale Screamer
Phase Spider
Piney Rootwalker
Pombero
Purple Slime
Radiant Spark Swarm
Ravenfolk Warrior
Ravening Minotaur
Roachling Lieutenant
Satarre, Destroyer
Satarre, Mystic
Scorpion, Night
Scorpion, Stygian Fat-Tailed
Shadow Boxer
Shadow Fey Cutthroat
Shadow Fey Rider
Skeleton, Swordbreaker - Veteran
Snake with a Hundred Mage Hands
Snow Hag
Spelldrinker
Spider, J’ba Fofi
Spire Walker
Ssadar
Stuffed Owlbear
Swarm of Clacker Beetles
Swarm, Prismatic Beetles
Swarm, Sluagh
Thread Bound Constrictor Snake
Thread Bound Griffon
Viiret
Werecrocodile
Woe Siphon
Worg, Fang of the Great Wolf
Xenabsorber
Yeti
Zombie, Mold
Challenge 4
Accursed Defiler
Alchemical Skunk
Angel, Mead Archon
Angler Worm
Animated Bearskin Rug
Ant, Giant Queen
Appropriator
Arcanaphage
Asp Vine
August Rooster
Azeban
Bay/Lake Undine
Bereginyas
Brachyura Shambler
Brain Leech
Carrion Beetle
Cats of Ulthar
Cavelight Moss
Dancing Foliage
Dark Father
Dau
De Ogen
Death Butterfly Swarm
Death Vulture
Deathspeaker
Deep One Hybrid Priest
Demon, Rattok
Demon, Yek
Derro Fetal Savant
Devil, Wind’s Harp
Domovoi
Dorreq
Drake, Ash
Dread Mummy
Edimmu
Elemental, Venom
Elophar
Emperor’s Hyena
Ettin Swordbreaker Skeleton
Faceless Wanderer
Falsifier Fog
Firebird
Fleshspurned
Forest Marauder
Frostveil
Fungus, Strobing
Ghoul, Darakhul Shadowmancer
Ghoul, Darkness
Ghoul, Imperial
Ghoul, Necrophage Ghast
Ghoul, Tar
Giant, Flab
Giant, Laestrigonian
Giant Water Scorpion
Golem, Lesser - Wood
Golem, Tupilak
Gremlin, Rum Lord
Guiguai
Guild Thief
Hammer Holly
Infernal Centaur
Kaguani Greyfur
Kezai
Kobold Chieftain
Lemurfolk Greyfur
Lich Hound
Lunarchidna, Greater
Mari Lwyd
Megaloceros
Mngwa
Myconid, Deathcap
Nian
Nkosi Pridelord
Oculo Swarm
Ooze, Amber
Ooze, Ink Guardian
Ortifex
Ostinato
Overshadow
Pech Stonemaster
Philosopher’s Ghost
Pillar of the Lost Magocracy
Quickserpent
Ratatosk
Rum Gremlin Lord
Sap Demon
Selang
Serpopard
Servant of the Unsated God
Servant Of Yig
Shadow Fey Guardian
Shadow Fey Rake
Shadow Fey Rook
Shadow, Greater
Shoreline Scrapper
Simian, Sulsha
Skeletal Sentry
Skeletal Servant of Yig
Skitterhaunt
Spawn Of Chernobog
Spellhound
Storm Maiden
Stormcaller
Swarm, Manabane Scarabs
Tormented Soul
Tosculi, Jeweled Drone
Troll, Deep
Trollkin Reaver
Trollkin Shaman
Tulpa
Tusked Skyfish
Unhatched
Vættir
Vangsluagh
Warlock Wight
Water Horse
Water Leaper
Wharfling Swarm
Winterghast
Wraith, Oathrot
Zimwi
Challenge 5
Aatxe
Angel, Fidele
Angel of Rust and Corrosion
Aniwye
Aridini
Asasonbosam
Befouled Weird
Beguiler
Blood Pudding
Bouda
Centaur Chieftain
Clockwork Abomination
Coin Drake
Cueyatl Moon Priest
Dark Voice
Darkstone Sculptor
Deathweaver
Demon, Cipactli
Demon, Spree
Derro Shadow Antipaladin
Derro, Speaker to the Darkness
Derro, Witch Queen
Devil, Arachnocrat
Devil, Scribe
Dinosaur, Ngobou
Dogmole Juggernaut
Drake, Diminution
Drake, Moon
Drakon
Dread Walker Excavator
Dream Eater
Dream Wraith
Drowned Maiden
Dvarapala
Eleinomae
Elemental, Blood
Elemental, Ice
Elf, Shadow Fey Knight of the Road
Empusa
Extinguisher
Far Dorocha
Fellforged
Fierstjerren
Flayed Wraith
Fleshdreg
Gargoctopus
Ghoul, Bloated
Ghoul, Darakhul Spy
Ghoul, Iron
Ghul
Giant Frilled Lizard
Giant, Phase
Giant, Snow
Gnomish Knife Cultist
Golem, Death Shroud
Grey Lady Fatespinner
Hag, Sand
Harpy, Owl
Hound of The Night
Hulking Whelp
Immured
Initiate of the Inner Circle
Iron Sphere
Jack of Strings
Kamaitachi
Karakura
Kikimora
Knight Ab-Errant
Kobold, Wizard
Kongamato
Kryt
Lamia, Serpentine - Matriarch
Ley Elemental Spirit, Lesser
Lindwurm
Living Cloudkill Tornado
Lorelei
Lunarian
Lycanthrope, Wereowl
Lycanthrope, Wereshark
Lymarien Swarm
Malleable, Moderate
Mandriano
Manggus
Margoyle
Mi-go
Minotaur, Labyrinth Keeper
Moonkite
Nihilethic Dominator
Ogre, One-Horned
Ogre, Tusked Crimson
Ooze, Corrupting
Ooze, Eldritch
Ooze, Tar
Ophidiotaur
Orichalcum Golem
Oth
Quickstep
Quoreq
Ramag Portal Master
Rat King
Ratatosk Warlord
Ravenala
Ravenfolk Doom Croaker
Razorleaf
Rift Swine
Sandman
Sarcophagus Slime
Sasquatch
Scarlet Ibis
Shadow Fey Archer
Shadow Fey Forest Hunter
Shadow Hound
Shadow Nymph
Shadowrock Render
Shadowspider Swarm
Shantak
Sharktooth Scourge
Shimmer Seal
Simurg
Sleipnir
Somberweave
Subek
Temple Dog
Three-Headed Cobra
Tosculi Elite Bow Raider
Undine
Vapor Lynx
Vila
Voidpool
Willowhaunt
Windy Wailer
Wormhearted Suffragan
Wyvern Knight
Xiphus
Yaga Goo
Zeitgeist
Zmey Headling
Zombie, Lord
Challenge 6
Akaasit
Akhlut
Angatra
Angel, Song
Ashen Custodian
Barometz
Bearfolk Chieftain
Bone Legion
Child of Yggdrasil
Chiroptus Demon
Clockwork Assassin
Clockwork Mantis
Clockwork Myrmidon
Clockwork Tiger
Crimson Mist
Cryoceros
Demon, Apau Perape
Demon, Echo
Demon, Echo
Demon, Spawn of Alquam
Derro Shadowseeker
Desert Troll
Devil Bough
Devil, Crystalline
Devil, Salt
Dracotaur
Dragon, Mithral - Young
Dragon, Wind - Young
Drake, Fey
Drake, Sanddrift
Elemental, Magnetic
Elf, Deathsworn
Elf, Servant of the Vine
Fate Eater
Fext
Fleshpod Hornet
Fragrite
Gbahali
Gearforged Templar
Ghost Boar, Elder
Ghost Dwarf
Giant, Cacus
Giant, Haunted
Gnarljak
Godstone Elemental
Golem, Bearing
Greater Death Butterfly Swarm
Green Knight of the Woods
Gulon
Hag, Mirror
Hill Giant Behemoth
Hooden Horse
Hverhuldra
Hydra, Bloom
Ice Maiden
Jiangshi
Kami, Naizu-Ha
Kaveph
Kobold, King
Likho
Loxoda
Lunarchidna, Transcendent
Malphas (Storm Crow)
Mamura
Moonchild Naga
Mother the Nightgarm
Mummy, Scroll
Naga, Swamp
Nichy
Nightgarm
Nymph, Mountain
Ogrepede
Ooze, Blood
Ooze, Ruby
Ouroboros
Piasa
Pixiu
Postosuchus
Primal Oozer
Quiet Soul
Redcap
Rime Worm, Adult
Rotsam Swarm
Rotting Wind
Rusalka
Sand Silhouette
Sandwyrm
Sapphire Jelly
Scheznyki
Shadow Fey Duelist
Spawn of Rhopalocerex
Spectral Guardian
Storm Crow
Stormboar
Swarm, Wolf Spirits
Tembril
Tidehunter
Treant, Weeping
Troll, Boreal
Vexxeh
Wardu
Werynax
White Ape
Yavalnoi
Zouyu
Challenge 7
Aalpamac
Alabaster Tree
A-mi-kuk
Angel, Sammael
Avalanche Screamer
Boreas’ Chosen
Chatterlome
Chelicerae
Chuhaister
Crawling Charnel
Crystalline Monolith
Deathwisp
Demon, Psoglav
Devil, Guilded
Dhampir Commander
Dissimortuum
Dragon, Graveyard
Dragon, Light - Young
Drake, Coral
Drake, Elder Shadow
Drake, Vine
Einherjar
Elemental, Fire Infused Water
Elf, Enchanter
Eonic Savant
Fungus, Ophio
Golem, Armory
Golem, Bone
Goliath Longlegs
Greater Scrag
Hag, Red
Haleshi
Herald of Darkness
Husk, Giant
Ijiraq
Jaanavar Jal
Lambent Witchfyre
Mei Jiao Shou
Moirai
Ningyo
Pech Lithlord
Phase Spider Matriarch
Possessed Pillar
Repository
Risen Reaver
Sarsaok
Sentinel In Darkness
Shadow Beast
Shadow Fey Enchantress
Shurale
Silenal
Sloth, Giant
Soul Eater
Spark
Spider Of Leng
Spider, Sand
Spirit Lamp
Swamp Lily
Swarm, Fire Dancer
Treant, Mangrove
Troll, Lake
Tveirherjar
Two-Headed Eagle
Ulnorya
Ursa Polaris
Vallowex
Vampire, Umbral
Vine Lord
Walled Horror
Warlock’s Trumpetbloom
Wyvern, War
Yathon
Zalikum
Zerxle
Challenge 8
Ahu-Nixta Cataphract
Ala
Ancient Mandriano
Angel, Chained
Angel, Zoryas
Ankou Soul Seeker
Arborcyte
Astral Devourer
Astri
Avulzor
Blemmyes
Bloodstone Sentinel
Bone Collective
Brine Ghost
Chronalmental
Conjoined Bonewraith Goblin Spirit Caller
Dakini, Simhamukha
Deep One Archimandrite
Demon, Kishi
Demon, Neophron
Devil, Lunar
Devil, Tzepharion
Dragon, Boreal - Young
Dragon, Cave - Young
Dragon, Clockwork - One-Headed
Dragonleaf Tree
Drake, Hoard
Drake, Rust
Dune Mimic
Fey Revenant
Feyward Tree
Fractal Golem
Ghast of Leng, Greater
Giant, Blood
Giant, Haunted Stone
Golem, Caltrop
Golem, Manastorm
Hantu Penanggal
Hongaek
Hound of Tindalos
Huecambra
Hungry Ghost, Gaki
Idolic Deity
Ikuchi
Jann
Kachlian
Kafligkaal
Kami, Hebi-Doku
Liosalfar
Locksmith
Magma Octopus
Mallqui
Marsh Dire
Minotaur, Lost
Mirror Image
Monolith Champion
Moon Nymph
Nachzehrer
Ocean/Sea Undine
Oliphaunt
Onyx Magistrate
Ooze, Giant Shark Bowl
Pal-Rai-Yuk
Parzz’val
Qwyllion
Ring Servant
Roc Zombie
Savager
Shabti
Snow Terror
Tetomatli
Titan, Degenerate
Tophet
Vampire, Priestess
Vines Of Nemthyr
Wanyudo
Xhkarsh
Ziphius
Challenge 9
Ammut
Anzu
Ash Phoenix
Aurora Horribilis
Bookworm
Bukavac
Demon, Alnaar
Demon, Alpha Yek
Demon, Fulad-Zereh
Demon, Malakbel
Demon, Yek
Devilbound Gnomish Prince
Dimensional Shambler
Dragon, Flame - Ancient
Dragon, Flame - Young
Dragon, Sea - Young
Dragon, Void - Young
Dragon, Wasteland - Young
Drake, Deep
Drake, Spider
Dwarf, Cave-Touched
Eater of Dust
Elf, Shadow Fey Ambassador
Flame-Scourged Scion
Fulminar
Genie, Al Aeshma
Ghoul, Darakhul Captain
Ghoul, Darakhul High Priestess
Giant, Desert
Giant, Thin
Golem, Alchemical
Golem, Lotus
Golem, Stained Glass
Gulper Behemoth
Horakh
Huli Jing
Jinmenju
Kami, Sasori Fukurōwashi
Keelbreaker Crab
Kirikari
Kobold War Machine
Krake Spawn
Külmking
Ley Elemental Spirit, Greater
Lich, Hierophant
Murgrik
Mytholabe
Nharyth
Oasis Keeper
Oozasis
Pine Doom
Plague Spirit
Righteous Sentinel
Shadow River Lord
Shriekbat
Shukankor
Skeleton, Monarch
Skeleton, Vine Troll
Spider, Ghostwalk
Thornheart Guardian
Ushabti
Void Wizard
Warmth Thief
Wickerman
Wraith Bear
Yakat Shi
Challenge 10
Algorith
Black Tapestry, Animated Object
Bone Swarm
Colláis
Conjoined Queen
Demon, Rubezahl
Devil, Automata
Doom Golem
Elf, Alchemist Archer
Fabricator
Fear Smith (Fiarsídhe)
Fiarsidhe
Giant, Cave
Golem, Altar Flame
Golem, Dragonflesh
Golem, Salt
Grave Behemoth
Hundun
Hydra, Chameleon
Incinis
Kelp Eel
Lamassu
Luck Leech
Malleable, Major
Nightgaunt
Nyctli Swarm
Ooze, Foxfire
Peat Mammoth
Qiqirn, Tormented
Runeswarm
Sathaq Worm
Spawn of Hriggala
Theullai
Thuellai
Vampire, Patrician
Zombie, Blue Dragon - Young
Challenge 11
Abominable Beauty
Baba Yagas Horsemen
Black Crier
Broodmother of Leng
Buraq
Corpse Mound
Corrupted Ark Colossus
Demon, Berstuc
Devil, Horned
Devil, Koralk
Dragon, Imperial - Young
Dragonborn, Ouroban
Drake, Crater
Dryad, Mountain
Dullahan
Ecstatic Bloom
Elf, Shadow Fey Poisoner
Flying Polyp
Ghost Dragon
Giant, Void
Golem, Eye
Grim Jester
Hag, Blood
Harvester Devil
Herald of Slaughter
Herald of the Void
Hildur Blisterhand
Ichneumon
Naina
Possessed Eclipse Knight Blade of Drought
Thorned Sulfurlord
Valkyrie
Vampiric Knight
Vesiculosa
Voidling
Wendigo
Xing Tian
Ychen Bannog
Challenge 12
Aboleth, Nihileth
Angel, Angelic Enforcer
Boneshard Wraith
Chronomatic Enhancer
Death Barque
Demon, Culicoid
Derendian Moth Abomination
Devil, Chort
Dragon Eel
Droth
Exalted Mummified Angel of Pestilence
Flutterflesh
Galidroo
Ghoul, Bonepowder
Glacier Behemoth
Golem, Hoard
Golem, Smaragdine - Lesser
Gug
Guilded Apostate
Herald of Blood
Horned Serpent
Illhveli, Kembingur
Infernal Swarm
Lich, Virtuoso
Mavka
Skein Witch
Son Of Fenris
Stellar Rorqual
Thrummren
Titan, Ancient
Titanoboa
Tosculi Hive-Queen
Undead Phoenix
Venom Maw Hydra
Weft of Shadows
Challenge 13
Bone Colossus
Bonespitter
Carnivorous Ship
Clockwork Archon
Devil Shark
Dinosaur, Spinosaurus
Dinosaur Spinosaurus - Young
Dinosaur, Tricenatorus
Elemental, Storm Lord
Golem, Steam
Haugbui
Helashruu
Horned Daughter of Famine
Incarnate Gloom
Mask Wight
Noth-norren
Pustulent Shambler
Salamander Monarch
Stuhac
Vampire, Psychic
Challenge 14
Angel, Uridimmu
Azi Dahaka
Butatsch
Cambium
Cherufe
Demon, Baliri
Devil, Orobas
Dragon, Clockwork - Three-Headed
Dragon, Mithral - Adult
Dragon, Void - Adult
Drake, Liminal
Giant, Cave - Shaman
Golem, Smaragdine
Graknork
Grimmlet Swarm
Isonade
Khodumodumo
Sphinx, Gypsosphinx
Zmey
Challenge 15
Andrenjinyi
Drake, Star
Forest Emperor
Giant, Shadow
Greater Rakshasa
Lich, Pact
Mordant Snare
Slow Storm
Star-Spawn of Cthulhu
Timingila
Whisperer in Darkness
Yaojing
Challenge 16
Angel, Ophanim
Devil, Infernal Knight
Devil, Nephirron
Dragon, Cave - Adult
Dragon, Flame - Adult
Dragon, Flame - Ancient
Dragon, Light - Adult
Dragon, Sea - Adult
Illhveli, Nauthveli
Linnorm, Vent
Malleable, Massive
Challenge 17
Barong
Devil, Cecum
Dragon, Boreal - Adult
Dragon, Wasteland - Adult
Dragon, Wind - Adult
Elemental Locus
Urochar